League Table

Herts & Essex League 2019 – Division 2

PosTeamPWLTNRBat (BP)Bowl (BP)PenPoints
1Potter St & Church Langley1816101240426
2Theydon Bois I181240213120345
3Thorley I18890133280273
4Hatfield Heath18860422140260
5Farnham18890117220251
6Bishop’s Stortford III18790229270246
7North Weald187100130240240
8Little Hallingbury186110135250220
9Stansted I185110242270207
10Thaxted1851201381840150

Address

The Heath
Hatfield Heath
Bishop’s Stortford
Essex
CM22 7AB

Contact

T: 07999 416 424
E: info@hatfieldheathcc.co.uk

Follow Us

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from the club or register your interest in joining the club.

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from the club or register your interest in joining the club.

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Join our mailing list to receive the latest news and updates from the club or register your interest in joining the club.